MyRacePass
UPDATED: Times and Details for Monster Truck Night
Link Updated: Monster Truck Tickets On Sale NOW
Barberton Speedway Presents the Buckeye Rodeo
UPDATED: Times and Details for Monster Truck Night

UPDATED: Times and Details for Monster Truck Night

8/3/2021 -
We have made one significant change to the schedule for Monster Truck Night on August 14: Gates will open at 2 p.m. and monster truck ride-alongs will
Link Updated: Monster Truck Tickets On Sale NOW

Link Updated: Monster Truck Tickets On Sale NOW

7/27/2021 -
The Monster Trucks are coming! Be there for one of the loudest nights of the year! Pre-show meet and greet and your chance to get up close to the tru
Barberton Speedway Presents the Buckeye Rodeo

Barberton Speedway Presents the Buckeye Rodeo

5/26/2021 -
UPDATE: TICKETS WILL BE AVAILABLE AT THE GATE! Buckeye Rodeo is coming to Barberton Speedway July 3 -- and you can buy tickets online NOW Rodeo, musi

Next Event

Today!

Points

Schedule - 2020

S.A. Comunale Late Models

As of 9/19/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
143Roger Smith2101212981-
26Larry Baker9121293744
339Jeff Taylor281111871110
487Mike Mazzagatti4799784197
51Jesse Adams181010780201
63Dave Martin499716265
759Gary Whipkey1777569412
80George Riddle1355435546
950Jeff WalkerAkron, OH156373608
1025Chris GrubbsMineral City, OH22132849

Gilcrest Napa Auto Modifieds

As of 9/19/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Bob Sibila JrMassillon, OH31213131125-
217John White261212941184
322Mike WalshUnkown, OH1113868257
40Lucas RipleyUlrichsville, OH381010864261
521Bryce Allensworth1578698427
600Todd Ripley2779679446
779Steve Jones499673452
838Shawn LewisCarrolton, OH3810661464
914Doug Mate379656469
1060Sam BighamNew franklin, OH1266488637

Canton South Car Wash Legends

As of 9/19/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Aaron Mulrooney JrFairlawn, OH121212121004-
201Chris Breads121212902102
343Chuck WittCarrollton, OH121212836168
417Austin Tapia91010744260
546Derik GacomHinckley, OH788592412
677Brett BognerClinton, OH277436568
721Hogan ZegarelliErie, PA144223781
822William MatthewNorton, OH33156848
982Richie KuhnBarberton, OH123127877
1009Logan HolcombUnkown, OH22124880

Ritzman Muffler Street Stocks

As of 9/19/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112Jeff KuykendallBarberton, OH5911111015-
287Preston WalkerAkron, OH39101094768
319Gerald AltizerBarberton, OH81111848167
491Jeff MundellNiles, OH41010725290
583Ron Miller Jr.Strongsville, OH599704311
631Justin Alexander2566521494
788Dennis WoodAkron, OH1444451564
867John TantarelliMidvale, OH233361654
911Rick SatolaMacendonia, OH223258757
1044Brandon Donley133256759

Summit Racing Compacts

As of 9/19/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137Kenny Betts JrBarberton, OH281113976-
23Sheldon Sommers69101291858
34Dennis Garrett III7101289383
438Dustin WyckoffNorton, OH41013862114
5317Christopher KennedyAkron, OH16713810166
632Cody Collmar26910784192
72Scott KitchenNorton, OH8810774202
85Jesse Knox489720256
911GChad GreenlandAkron, OH3812687289
1069Donald Howe1610619357

Bandolero

As of 9/19/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Ryan Gardner3101010858-
22Ayden KitchenNorton, OH4999721137
314Ryan LikensDayton, OH1888585273
487Chloe MazzagattiAkron, OH666431427
525Eric WisniewskiMason, MI1333241617
634Steve MitchMentor, OH1222164694
742Mason SurgenerLansing, MI111185773
818Killian McMannMt. Morris, MI11177781
Alexander Body
All Rocks
Amerigas
Carls Heating
CC Supply
Comfort Inn
Cox Funeral Home
DeVores
East of Chicago
El Jalapenos
Hamrick School
Holiday Inn
Magic City
Majestic Trailer
McIntosh Oil
Millennium
Summit
Summit Excavating
Sweetie Candy
Tri County Pallet
TRM
White House Chicken
Fisher Auto Parts
Fred Martin Superstore
Brush Bandit
ETL Performance
Falls Electric
Gregs Towing
Holub Recycling
Jesmae Salt
Dees 50s Place Diner
Stillwell Heavy Equipment
Mobile Glass Service
Shakers Auto Salvage
Butcher and Son
Ritzman Muffler
Miller Contracting