MyRacePass
Opening Night 2022!
Crumrine  Memorial
Opening Night 2022!

Opening Night 2022!

3/2/2022 -
Join us for Opening Night 2022. Races start at 5:30 pm
Crumrine  Memorial

Crumrine Memorial

3/2/2022 -
44 Laps for Most Divisions. More details to come

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC

Points

Barberton Speedway Schedule - 2022

Barberton Tree Trophy Stock

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Jason AnselNorton, OH111111962-
233Harmony BettsNorton, OH29101194220
337XJakob KellerMinerva, OH88910836126
400Willie HudlestonAkron, OH81111827135
557Jake CecilNorton, OH344363599
669Sharron OwensNorton, OH666349613
713Johnathon ThompsonNorton, OH333209753
805Jacob KenneydKenmore, OH1222141821
936Hunter CunninghamPainsville, OH11285877
1053Blake Lawson1169893
1125Joshua WayPainesville, OH1157905
1210Clay QuarlesNorton, OH11149913
1368Melvin MartinPerry, OH110962
1442Damion AndrewsMidvale, OH0962
Alexander Body
All Rocks
Amerigas
Carls Heating
CC Supply
Comfort Inn
Cox Funeral Home
DeVores
East of Chicago
El Jalapenos
Hamrick School
Holiday Inn
Magic City
Majestic Trailer
McIntosh Oil
Millennium
Summit
Summit Excavating
Sweetie Candy
Tri County Pallet
TRM
White House Chicken
Fisher Auto Parts
Fred Martin Superstore
Brush Bandit
ETL Performance
Falls Electric
Gregs Towing
Holub Recycling
Jesmae Salt
Dees 50s Place Diner
Stillwell Heavy Equipment
Mobile Glass Service
Shakers Auto Salvage
Butcher and Son
Ritzman Muffler
Miller Contracting