MyRacePass
Opening Night 2022!
Crumrine  Memorial
Bob Pappy Miller Cavalcade 2022
Opening Night 2022!

Opening Night 2022!

3/2/2022 -
Join us for Opening Night 2022. Races start at 5:30 pm
Crumrine  Memorial

Crumrine Memorial

3/2/2022 -
44 Laps for Most Divisions. More details to come
Bob Pappy Miller Cavalcade 2022

Bob Pappy Miller Cavalcade 2022

3/2/2022 -
Bob Pappy Miller Cavalcade 2022

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC

Points

Barberton Speedway Schedule - 2022

Barberton Tree Trophy Stock

As of 6/18/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Jason AnselNorton, OH666493-
233Harmony BettsNorton, OH145644944
300Willie HudlestonAkron, OH46641875
437XJakob KellerMinerva, OH4445354139
569Sharron OwensNorton, OH333155338
605Jacob KenneydKenmore, OH1222141352
713Johnathon ThompsonNorton, OH222139354
857Jake CecilNorton, OH122136357
936Hunter CunninghamPainsville, OH11285408
1068Melvin MartinPerry, OH110493
1142Damion AndrewsMidvale, OH0493
Alexander Body
All Rocks
Amerigas
Carls Heating
CC Supply
Comfort Inn
Cox Funeral Home
DeVores
East of Chicago
El Jalapenos
Hamrick School
Holiday Inn
Magic City
Majestic Trailer
McIntosh Oil
Millennium
Summit
Summit Excavating
Sweetie Candy
Tri County Pallet
TRM
White House Chicken
Fisher Auto Parts
Fred Martin Superstore
Brush Bandit
ETL Performance
Falls Electric
Gregs Towing
Holub Recycling
Jesmae Salt
Dees 50s Place Diner
Stillwell Heavy Equipment
Mobile Glass Service
Shakers Auto Salvage
Butcher and Son
Ritzman Muffler
Miller Contracting