MyRacePass
Opening Night 2022!
Crumrine  Memorial
Bob Pappy Miller Cavalcade 2022
Opening Night 2022!

Opening Night 2022!

3/2/2022 -
Join us for Opening Night 2022. Races start at 5:30 pm
Crumrine  Memorial

Crumrine Memorial

3/2/2022 -
44 Laps for Most Divisions. More details to come
Bob Pappy Miller Cavalcade 2022

Bob Pappy Miller Cavalcade 2022

3/2/2022 -
Bob Pappy Miller Cavalcade 2022

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC

Points

Barberton Speedway Schedule - 2022

S.A. Comunale Late Models

As of 6/18/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
187Mike Mazzagatti4466507-
243Roger Smith66649116
344RNIck RandolphMadison, OH46641592
439Jeff Taylor555388119
512Alex StavarzNorton, OH455369138
63Dave Martin55338169
745Kevin GarnerNew franklin, OH355324183
859Gary Whipkey2244293214
90George Riddle11170437
101Jesse Adams11163444
115Roger Miller263444
129Donnie DonleyNorton, OH145462
Alexander Body
All Rocks
Amerigas
Carls Heating
CC Supply
Comfort Inn
Cox Funeral Home
DeVores
East of Chicago
El Jalapenos
Hamrick School
Holiday Inn
Magic City
Majestic Trailer
McIntosh Oil
Millennium
Summit
Summit Excavating
Sweetie Candy
Tri County Pallet
TRM
White House Chicken
Fisher Auto Parts
Fred Martin Superstore
Brush Bandit
ETL Performance
Falls Electric
Gregs Towing
Holub Recycling
Jesmae Salt
Dees 50s Place Diner
Stillwell Heavy Equipment
Mobile Glass Service
Shakers Auto Salvage
Butcher and Son
Ritzman Muffler
Miller Contracting