Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

MyRacePass
Opening Night 2022!
Crumrine  Memorial
Opening Night 2022!

Opening Night 2022!

3/2/2022 -
Join us for Opening Night 2022. Races start at 5:30 pm
Crumrine  Memorial

Crumrine Memorial

3/2/2022 -
44 Laps for Most Divisions. More details to come

Next Event

To Be Announced!

Points

Barberton Speedway Schedule - 2022

S.A. Comunale Late Models

As of 9/10/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
187Mike Mazzagatti81114141207-
243Roger Smith2141414116839
312Alex StavarzNorton, OH1113131008199
439Jeff Taylor11313131007200
544RNIck RandolphMadison, OH51010737470
645Kevin GarnerNew franklin, OH31010729478
73Dave Martin1010653554
859Gary Whipkey3488585622
940Dwain Willis255229978
100George Riddle2221701037
111Jesse Adams2221431064
1219John Ambrose1221131094
1344PAaron Prater2221031104
145Roger Miller2631144
159Donnie DonleyNorton, OH1451162
1670Bob PollockNorton, OH11401167
1721Cody JabergMidvale, OH11341173
Alexander Body
All Rocks
Amerigas
Carls Heating
CC Supply
Comfort Inn
Cox Funeral Home
DeVores
East of Chicago
El Jalapenos
Hamrick School
Holiday Inn
Magic City
Majestic Trailer
McIntosh Oil
Millennium
Summit
Summit Excavating
Sweetie Candy
Tri County Pallet
TRM
White House Chicken
Fisher Auto Parts
Fred Martin Superstore
Brush Bandit
ETL Performance
Falls Electric
Gregs Towing
Holub Recycling
Jesmae Salt
Dees 50s Place Diner
Stillwell Heavy Equipment
Mobile Glass Service
Shakers Auto Salvage
Butcher and Son
Ritzman Muffler
Miller Contracting