MyRacePass
Opening Night 2022!
Crumrine  Memorial
Bob Pappy Miller Cavalcade 2022
Opening Night 2022!

Opening Night 2022!

3/2/2022 -
Join us for Opening Night 2022. Races start at 5:30 pm
Crumrine  Memorial

Crumrine Memorial

3/2/2022 -
44 Laps for Most Divisions. More details to come
Bob Pappy Miller Cavalcade 2022

Bob Pappy Miller Cavalcade 2022

3/2/2022 -
Bob Pappy Miller Cavalcade 2022

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC

Points

Barberton Speedway Schedule - 2022

Moon's Auto Recycling Legends

As of 6/18/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Brendan LushesUniontown, OH2666396-
201Chris Breads34534551
397Evan Findley344432967
477Brett BognerClinton, OH44531779
519Don McCormickNorton, OH25531284
62Aaron Mulrooney JrFairlawn, OH155530987
712Brandon BrickleyNorton, OH35285111
884Matt Snyder25263133
944NIck RandolphMadison, OH134259137
1010Rob AlestockNorton, OH126226170
1129Scott KitchenNorton, OH124225171
12410Cory JursikNorton, OH34219177
1343Chuck WittCarrollton, OH44212184
149Daniel HallHartville, OH23186210
1559Brian WilliamsChillicothe, OH125170226
1684BRandy BurnsNorton, OH13164232
177Rick Grudier12384312
1844JDave JenksNorton, OH280316
1935Colin VolpeBlue Point, NY11171325
2048Bradley WeberGardners, PA147349
Alexander Body
All Rocks
Amerigas
Carls Heating
CC Supply
Comfort Inn
Cox Funeral Home
DeVores
East of Chicago
El Jalapenos
Hamrick School
Holiday Inn
Magic City
Majestic Trailer
McIntosh Oil
Millennium
Summit
Summit Excavating
Sweetie Candy
Tri County Pallet
TRM
White House Chicken
Fisher Auto Parts
Fred Martin Superstore
Brush Bandit
ETL Performance
Falls Electric
Gregs Towing
Holub Recycling
Jesmae Salt
Dees 50s Place Diner
Stillwell Heavy Equipment
Mobile Glass Service
Shakers Auto Salvage
Butcher and Son
Ritzman Muffler
Miller Contracting