MyRacePass
UPDATED: Times and Details for Monster Truck Night
Link Updated: Monster Truck Tickets On Sale NOW
Barberton Speedway Presents the Buckeye Rodeo
UPDATED: Times and Details for Monster Truck Night

UPDATED: Times and Details for Monster Truck Night

8/3/2021 -
We have made one significant change to the schedule for Monster Truck Night on August 14: Gates will open at 2 p.m. and monster truck ride-alongs will
Link Updated: Monster Truck Tickets On Sale NOW

Link Updated: Monster Truck Tickets On Sale NOW

7/27/2021 -
The Monster Trucks are coming! Be there for one of the loudest nights of the year! Pre-show meet and greet and your chance to get up close to the truc
Barberton Speedway Presents the Buckeye Rodeo

Barberton Speedway Presents the Buckeye Rodeo

5/26/2021 -
UPDATE: TICKETS WILL BE AVAILABLE AT THE GATE! Buckeye Rodeo is coming to Barberton Speedway July 3 -- and you can buy tickets online NOW Rodeo, music

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC

Points

Barberton Speedway Schedule - 2021

Canton South Car Wash Legends

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Aaron Mulrooney JrFairlawn, OH9121313936-
201Chris Breads12131391620
348Bradley WeberGardners, PA17121385779
443Chuck WittCarrollton, OH71213809127
51Brendan Lushes (R)Uniontown, OH261012785151
611Rich MichalakWarren, MI61212767169
784Matt Snyder612607329
89Daniel HallHartville, OH1910569367
977Brett BognerClinton, OH577474462
1014Tim Likens (R)Dayton, OH79470466
119Rick Grudier210396540
1214Tyler KishUnkown, AL45275661
1397Evan Findley1333231705
1444NIck RandolphMadison, OH34219717
1551Larry ChildersMentor on the Lake, OH33167769
1677GNick GullattaLorain, OH222143793
1782Richie KuhnBarberton, OH13137799
1826Anthony RiforgiatoPortland, NY122135801
1921Hogan ZegarelliErie, PA13120816
2017XGreg Rudzik222108828
2122Bill LydenAkron, OH3108828
2253Mike RiforgiatoPortland, NY1275861
2317Austin Tapia11172864
2426Tyler MartinNorton, OH1163873
2594Matt MartinNorton, OH1158878
2647Scott MartinNorton, OH1154882
2709Logan HolcombUnkown, OH1151885
2800Newt MooreNorton, OH149887
2914HThomas CrabtreeNorton, OH145891
3011GWill GeerNorton, OH137899
Alexander Body
All Rocks
Amerigas
Carls Heating
CC Supply
Comfort Inn
Cox Funeral Home
DeVores
East of Chicago
El Jalapenos
Hamrick School
Holiday Inn
Magic City
Majestic Trailer
McIntosh Oil
Millennium
Summit
Summit Excavating
Sweetie Candy
Tri County Pallet
TRM
White House Chicken
Fisher Auto Parts
Fred Martin Superstore
Brush Bandit
ETL Performance
Falls Electric
Gregs Towing
Holub Recycling
Jesmae Salt
Dees 50s Place Diner
Stillwell Heavy Equipment
Mobile Glass Service
Shakers Auto Salvage
Butcher and Son
Ritzman Muffler
Miller Contracting