MyRacePass
UPDATED: Times and Details for Monster Truck Night
Link Updated: Monster Truck Tickets On Sale NOW
Barberton Speedway Presents the Buckeye Rodeo
UPDATED: Times and Details for Monster Truck Night

UPDATED: Times and Details for Monster Truck Night

8/3/2021 -
We have made one significant change to the schedule for Monster Truck Night on August 14: Gates will open at 2 p.m. and monster truck ride-alongs will
Link Updated: Monster Truck Tickets On Sale NOW

Link Updated: Monster Truck Tickets On Sale NOW

7/27/2021 -
The Monster Trucks are coming! Be there for one of the loudest nights of the year! Pre-show meet and greet and your chance to get up close to the tru
Barberton Speedway Presents the Buckeye Rodeo

Barberton Speedway Presents the Buckeye Rodeo

5/26/2021 -
UPDATE: TICKETS WILL BE AVAILABLE AT THE GATE! Buckeye Rodeo is coming to Barberton Speedway July 3 -- and you can buy tickets online NOW Rodeo, musi

Next Event

Today!

Points

Barberton Speedway Schedule - 2021

Canton South Car Wash Legends

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Aaron Mulrooney JrFairlawn, OH9111212890-
201Chris Breads11121287416
348Bradley WeberGardners, PA16111281377
443Chuck WittCarrollton, OH71112773117
51Brendan Lushes (R)Uniontown, OH15911735155
611Rich MichalakWarren, MI61111727163
784Matt Snyder611577313
89Daniel HallHartville, OH189537353
977Brett BognerClinton, OH577474416
1014Tim Likens (R)Dayton, OH79470420
119Rick Grudier29368522
1214Tyler KishUnkown, AL45275615
1344NIck RandolphMadison, OH23185705
1497Evan Findley1222183707
1551Larry ChildersMentor on the Lake, OH33167723
1677GNick GullattaLorain, OH222143747
1782Richie KuhnBarberton, OH13137753
1821Hogan ZegarelliErie, PA13120770
1917XGreg Rudzik222108782
2022Bill LydenAkron, OH3108782
2126Anthony RiforgiatoPortland, NY11197793
2217Austin Tapia11172818
2326Tyler MartinNorton, OH1163827
2494Matt MartinNorton, OH1158832
2547Scott MartinNorton, OH1154836
2609Logan HolcombUnkown, OH1151839
2753Mike RiforgiatoPortland, NY1149841
2800Newt MooreNorton, OH149841
2914HThomas CrabtreeNorton, OH145845
3011GWill GeerNorton, OH137853
Alexander Body
All Rocks
Amerigas
Carls Heating
CC Supply
Comfort Inn
Cox Funeral Home
DeVores
East of Chicago
El Jalapenos
Hamrick School
Holiday Inn
Magic City
Majestic Trailer
McIntosh Oil
Millennium
Summit
Summit Excavating
Sweetie Candy
Tri County Pallet
TRM
White House Chicken
Fisher Auto Parts
Fred Martin Superstore
Brush Bandit
ETL Performance
Falls Electric
Gregs Towing
Holub Recycling
Jesmae Salt
Dees 50s Place Diner
Stillwell Heavy Equipment
Mobile Glass Service
Shakers Auto Salvage
Butcher and Son
Ritzman Muffler
Miller Contracting