MyRacePass
Opening Night 2022!
Crumrine  Memorial
Bob Pappy Miller Cavalcade 2022
Opening Night 2022!

Opening Night 2022!

3/2/2022 -
Join us for Opening Night 2022. Races start at 5:30 pm
Crumrine  Memorial

Crumrine Memorial

3/2/2022 -
44 Laps for Most Divisions. More details to come
Bob Pappy Miller Cavalcade 2022

Bob Pappy Miller Cavalcade 2022

3/2/2022 -
Bob Pappy Miller Cavalcade 2022

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC

Points

Barberton Speedway Schedule - 2022

Ritzman Muffler Street Stocks

As of 6/18/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Cody Collmar4666508-
242Tim SchmittStow, OH145541692
301Douglas RalffNorton, OH455376132
479Tom PowellWadsworth, OH233225283
512Jeff KuykendallBarberton, OH1222156352
631Justin Alexander222148360
755Cyler Bertram122128380
811Rick SatolaMacendonia, OH122119389
921Mark LushesUniontown, OH11173435
1000Gregory BarnardAkron, OH11172436
1144Brandon Donley11164444
127Cameron Curto150458
138Lee Bonnell145463
Alexander Body
All Rocks
Amerigas
Carls Heating
CC Supply
Comfort Inn
Cox Funeral Home
DeVores
East of Chicago
El Jalapenos
Hamrick School
Holiday Inn
Magic City
Majestic Trailer
McIntosh Oil
Millennium
Summit
Summit Excavating
Sweetie Candy
Tri County Pallet
TRM
White House Chicken
Fisher Auto Parts
Fred Martin Superstore
Brush Bandit
ETL Performance
Falls Electric
Gregs Towing
Holub Recycling
Jesmae Salt
Dees 50s Place Diner
Stillwell Heavy Equipment
Mobile Glass Service
Shakers Auto Salvage
Butcher and Son
Ritzman Muffler
Miller Contracting