Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

MyRacePass
Opening Night 2022!
Crumrine  Memorial
Opening Night 2022!

Opening Night 2022!

3/2/2022 -
Join us for Opening Night 2022. Races start at 5:30 pm
Crumrine  Memorial

Crumrine Memorial

3/2/2022 -
44 Laps for Most Divisions. More details to come

Next Event

To Be Announced!

Points

Barberton Speedway Schedule - 2022

Gilcrest Napa Auto Modifieds

As of 9/10/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Bob Sibila JrMassillon, OH591010956-
2114Tim Westerfield Jr299778178
322Tigh ShafferMedina, OH578705251
41Rick KovakNorton, OH268627329
537Cristian Bailey1246482474
63Jeff Dunfee3555481475
732Norm Taylor355383573
819Gerald AltizerBarberton, OH134321635
957Braden Swaney333311645
1060Sam BighamNew franklin, OH444300656
1133Paul Price333281675
1238MSteve Mowery223265691
1329Anthony Price133243713
1444Aaron Prater1133235721
150Lucas RipleyUlrichsville, OH1333204752
1600Todd Ripley223187769
1716Adam WhiteNorton, OH12182774
1821Bryce Allensworth22174782
1917MNathan McCauleyColumbus, OH33162794
2018Tim FredericNorton, OH23129827
2132WBrian WhetnallColumbus, OH122124832
227Dawson KnaulMarysville, OH111124832
2364Brad LemmermanLorain, OH11179877
2422GNeil GacomHickley, OH1268888
2502Rick SibilaMassilon, OH11166890
2658Daniel LaroccoStrongsville, OH1165891
2776Brent ButlerNorton, OH1154902
2844Mark LushesUniontown, OH1153903
2921WChristina WhiteNorton, OH143913
Alexander Body
All Rocks
Amerigas
Carls Heating
CC Supply
Comfort Inn
Cox Funeral Home
DeVores
East of Chicago
El Jalapenos
Hamrick School
Holiday Inn
Magic City
Majestic Trailer
McIntosh Oil
Millennium
Summit
Summit Excavating
Sweetie Candy
Tri County Pallet
TRM
White House Chicken
Fisher Auto Parts
Fred Martin Superstore
Brush Bandit
ETL Performance
Falls Electric
Gregs Towing
Holub Recycling
Jesmae Salt
Dees 50s Place Diner
Stillwell Heavy Equipment
Mobile Glass Service
Shakers Auto Salvage
Butcher and Son
Ritzman Muffler
Miller Contracting