MyRacePass
UPDATED: Times and Details for Monster Truck Night
Link Updated: Monster Truck Tickets On Sale NOW
Barberton Speedway Presents the Buckeye Rodeo
UPDATED: Times and Details for Monster Truck Night

UPDATED: Times and Details for Monster Truck Night

8/3/2021 -
We have made one significant change to the schedule for Monster Truck Night on August 14: Gates will open at 2 p.m. and monster truck ride-alongs will
Link Updated: Monster Truck Tickets On Sale NOW

Link Updated: Monster Truck Tickets On Sale NOW

7/27/2021 -
The Monster Trucks are coming! Be there for one of the loudest nights of the year! Pre-show meet and greet and your chance to get up close to the tru
Barberton Speedway Presents the Buckeye Rodeo

Barberton Speedway Presents the Buckeye Rodeo

5/26/2021 -
UPDATE: TICKETS WILL BE AVAILABLE AT THE GATE! Buckeye Rodeo is coming to Barberton Speedway July 3 -- and you can buy tickets online NOW Rodeo, musi

Next Event

Today!

Points

Barberton Speedway Schedule - 2021

Gilcrest Napa Auto Modifieds

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Bob Sibila JrMassillon, OH41215151206-
20Lucas RipleyUlrichsville, OH3101111853353
333Paul Price499734472
422Mike WalshUnkown, OH31111727479
514Doug Mate788666540
61Dan Burden289650556
700Todd Ripley2679634572
837Cristian Bailey1810590616
977Mark StrikerDover, OH168551655
103Jeff Dunfee2677494712
1121Bryce Allensworth1345405801
1219Gerald AltizerBarberton, OH46394812
1344PAaron Prater444373833
1460Sam BighamNew franklin, OH2444342864
1532Norm Taylor1344310896
1664Wayne Mounts134304902
1717John White244254952
1879Steve Jones33216990
1925Kasey JedrzejekLagrange, OH221961010
2029Anthony Price1231711035
2183Mick Macko221351071
2214MBernard MinnickAkron, OH1121301076
2302Rick SibilaMassilon, OH2221261080
247Dawson KnaulMarysville, OH121031103
2553Dave DobbinsMassillon, OH111751131
2616Adam WhiteNorton, OH11641142
27Brandon LemmermanBrunswick, OH111601146
2850Andres SerranoGates Mills, OH11451161
2964Brad LemmermanLorain, OH1381168
30331Mike Stone1271179
3151Rick Elkins1251181
327Corey BeattyElkton, KY1251181
3338Shawn LewisCarrolton, OH1241182
3483RRon Ridenour171199
3574Lance YoungNorton, OH101206
365Rich CappelNorton, OH01206
Alexander Body
All Rocks
Amerigas
Carls Heating
CC Supply
Comfort Inn
Cox Funeral Home
DeVores
East of Chicago
El Jalapenos
Hamrick School
Holiday Inn
Magic City
Majestic Trailer
McIntosh Oil
Millennium
Summit
Summit Excavating
Sweetie Candy
Tri County Pallet
TRM
White House Chicken
Fisher Auto Parts
Fred Martin Superstore
Brush Bandit
ETL Performance
Falls Electric
Gregs Towing
Holub Recycling
Jesmae Salt
Dees 50s Place Diner
Stillwell Heavy Equipment
Mobile Glass Service
Shakers Auto Salvage
Butcher and Son
Ritzman Muffler
Miller Contracting